Detail Akte/register

Detail Akte/register

Bevolkingsregister
Deelnummer: 143
Paginanummer: 114
Register: 1901-1926 Instellingen en inrichtingen



Personen:
Naam:Folkert Algra
Geboorteplaats: Ferwerd
Geboortedatum:16/12/1901

Naam:Hermannus Bredewold
Geboorteplaats: Zwollerkerspel
Geboortedatum:22/1/1905

Naam:Kornelis J. Meijer
Geboorteplaats: Zuidbroek
Geboortedatum:7/1/1904

Naam:Johannes C. Zijdeveld
Geboorteplaats: Schiedam
Geboortedatum:8/2/1905

Naam:Jan Dijkstra
Geboorteplaats: Wildervank
Geboortedatum:27/4/1904

Naam:Johannes A. Engbers
Geboorteplaats: Losser
Geboortedatum:2/11/1905

Naam:Luitzen F. Hoekstra
Geboorteplaats: Opsterland
Geboortedatum:24/10/1900

Naam:Willem H. Jonker
Geboorteplaats: Beek
Geboortedatum:2/12/1905

Naam:Adrianus Kievit
Geboorteplaats: Oude-Tonge
Geboortedatum:21/1/1903

Naam:Gerrit Schoonderbeek
Geboorteplaats: Arnhem
Geboortedatum:3/12/1905

Naam:Franciscus van der Zande
Geboorteplaats: Oud Vossemeer
Geboortedatum:21/2/1904

Naam:Theodor van der Beek
Geboorteplaats: Vlodrop
Geboortedatum:13/11/1897

Naam:Theodorus L. Haze
Geboorteplaats: Almelo
Geboortedatum:7/10/1903

Naam:Jan H. Mulder
Geboorteplaats: Hengelo
Geboortedatum:27/3/1903

Naam:Jan W. Rabelink
Geboorteplaats: Brummen
Geboortedatum:29/9/1904

Naam:Johannes de Groot
Geboorteplaats: Dantumadeel
Geboortedatum:27/3/1905

Naam:Luitzen Hoekstra
Geboorteplaats: Bakkeveen
Geboortedatum:23/4/1900

Naam:Joseph C. Oberndorf
Geboorteplaats: Meerssen
Geboortedatum:28/9/1902

Naam:Roelof Zijlstra
Geboorteplaats: Barradeel
Geboortedatum:11/12/1899

Naam:Emil S. M. van den Abeele
Geboorteplaats: Venlo
Geboortedatum:2/5/1904

Naam:Jan Grit
Geboorteplaats: Smilde
Geboortedatum:26/9/1900

Naam:Willem J. Lindhoud
Geboorteplaats: Oud Vossemeer
Geboortedatum:23/11/1903

Naam:Niko Louter
Geboorteplaats: Valburg
Geboortedatum:2/2/1903

Naam:Peter J. Vermeulen
Geboorteplaats: Utrecht
Geboortedatum:2/2/1905

Naam:Cornelis den Boer
Geboorteplaats: Strijen
Geboortedatum:26/1/1901

Naam:Jacob Joh. de Muijnck
Geboorteplaats: Kortgene
Geboortedatum:10/5/1903

Naam:Laurens J. Overbeeke
Geboorteplaats: Wolphaartsdijk
Geboortedatum:5/4/1900

Naam:Bauke van Popta
Geboorteplaats: Groningen
Geboortedatum:4/10/1905

Naam:Jan van Soest
Geboorteplaats: Nieuwkoop
Geboortedatum:10/12/1900

Naam:Seraphinus P.H. Cleef
Geboorteplaats: Rotterdam
Geboortedatum:4/9/1905

Naam:Hermanus J. van Breemen
Geboorteplaats: Weesperkarspel
Geboortedatum:5/4/1901

Naam:Klaas Duijn
Geboorteplaats: Enkhuizen
Geboortedatum:16/1/1902

Naam:Simon D. Holenaar
Geboorteplaats: Rotterdam
Geboortedatum:24/2/1903

Naam:Gerrit J. Hup
Geboorteplaats: Kampen
Geboortedatum:17/8/1902

Naam:Dirk W. Mensink
Geboorteplaats: Deventer
Geboortedatum:13/12/1898

Naam:Arie Noteboom
Geboorteplaats: Strijen
Geboortedatum:8/10/1898

Naam:Wilhelmus J. Peters
Geboorteplaats: Ravenstein
Geboortedatum:24/5/1904

Naam:Bartholomeus C. Slooten
Geboorteplaats: Koedijk
Geboortedatum:14/7/1904

Naam:Wilhelm Willink
Geboorteplaats: Stad Doetinchem
Geboortedatum:12/3/1897

Naam:Gerrit Zonnenberg
Geboorteplaats: Zwollerkerspel
Geboortedatum:17/10/1901