Detail Akte/register

Detail Akte/register

Bevolkingsregister
Deelnummer: 143
Paginanummer: 107
Register: 1901-1926 Instellingen en inrichtingen



Personen:
Naam:Tjeerd de Boer
Geboorteplaats: Ferwerderadeel
Geboortedatum:6/8/1901

Naam:Reijer Edzes
Geboorteplaats: Alkmaar
Geboortedatum:27/5/1902

Naam:Pieter Hanse
Geboorteplaats: Brouwershaven
Geboortedatum:18/12/1896

Naam:Eduard F. Hoop
Geboorteplaats: Hontenisse
Geboortedatum:1/8/1890

Naam:Frederik Oost
Geboorteplaats: Amsterdam
Geboortedatum:2/7/1902

Naam:Cornelis H. de Wit
Geboorteplaats: Haarlemmermeer
Geboortedatum:19/4/1900

Naam:Johannes Eikenaar
Geboorteplaats: Deventer
Geboortedatum:25/6/1899

Naam:Johannes van Ek
Geboorteplaats: Montfoort
Geboortedatum:5/4/1899

Naam:Eeltze Hiemstra
Geboorteplaats: Harlingen
Geboortedatum:13/10/1900

Naam:Joseph H. Stoffels
Geboorteplaats: Wittem
Geboortedatum:14/5/1901

Naam:Leendert Stok
Geboorteplaats: Klaaswaal
Geboortedatum:9/3/1901

Naam:Hendrik van den Brink
Geboorteplaats: Zutphen
Geboortedatum:28/3/1901

Naam:Adrianus van Bergen
Geboorteplaats: Oss
Geboortedatum:30/11/1896

Naam:Christiaan Bosman
Geboorteplaats: Nisse
Geboortedatum:6/7/1901

Naam:Gerrit van Dijk
Geboorteplaats: Veenendaal
Geboortedatum:6/3/1895

Naam:Adolf Hulzebos
Geboorteplaats: Nieuwe Pekela
Geboortedatum:1/6/1899

Naam:Hendrik Reinders
Geboorteplaats: Ambt Vollenhove
Geboortedatum:21/8/1901

Naam:Hendrik J. Teunissen
Geboorteplaats: Elst
Geboortedatum:3/2/1901

Naam:Pieter Cornelis Bolk
Geboorteplaats: Rotterdam
Geboortedatum:26/11/1900

Naam:Geert Doddema
Geboorteplaats: Zuidbroek
Geboortedatum:13/8/1895

Naam:Ludzes J. de Goede
Geboorteplaats: Hardegarijp
Geboortedatum:12/6/1896

Naam:Reinders Hallink
Geboorteplaats: Ambt Ommen
Geboortedatum:4/2/1899

Naam:Gerhardus A.Z. Mulder
Geboorteplaats: Deventer
Geboortedatum:14/4/1894

Naam:Gerrit E. van Ooijen
Geboorteplaats: Ammerzoden
Geboortedatum:9/11/1902

Naam:Levinus de Putter
Geboorteplaats: Hoek
Geboortedatum:10/2/1897

Naam:Dirk Westerbeek
Geboorteplaats: Noordwolde
Geboortedatum:14/6/1900

Naam:Jozef J. van Aesch
Geboorteplaats: Amsterdam
Geboortedatum:10/4/1883

Naam:Theodor van der Beek
Geboorteplaats: Vlodrop
Geboortedatum:13/11/1897

Naam:Cornelis B. van Broekhuizen
Geboorteplaats: Renkum
Geboortedatum:20/1/1902

Naam:Hendrik Kraaij
Geboorteplaats: Nijkerk
Geboortedatum:21/1/1901

Naam:Arie Ousen
Geboorteplaats: Waardenburg
Geboortedatum:23/2/1897

Naam:Johannes J. Scheepmaker
Geboorteplaats: Nederhorst den Berg
Geboortedatum:17/1/1897

Naam:Foeke Bonius
Geboorteplaats: Twijzel
Geboortedatum:6/4/1900

Naam:Wilhelmus P. Jansen
Geboorteplaats: Alkmaar
Geboortedatum:18/9/1900

Naam:Gerhardus Nijman
Geboorteplaats: Gorssel
Geboortedatum:2/4/1900

Naam:Pieter Overzet
Geboorteplaats: Marrum
Geboortedatum:5/7/1901

Naam:Alphons H. Snoek
Geboorteplaats: Helden
Geboortedatum:23/3/1902