Detail Akte/register

Detail Akte/register

Bevolkingsregister
Deelnummer: 143
Paginanummer: 105
Register: 1901-1926 Instellingen en inrichtingen



Personen:
Naam:Jacobus J. Cox
Geboorteplaats: Maasmiel
Geboortedatum:19/12/1898

Naam:Johannes T. Lammers
Geboorteplaats: Aalten
Geboortedatum:2/2/1900

Naam:Hendrik G. van Suntenmaartensdijk
Geboorteplaats: Valkenburg
Geboortedatum:28/6/1900

Naam:Wouter Verwoerd
Geboorteplaats: Bodegraven
Geboortedatum:30/4/1901

Naam:Geuchien de Vries
Geboorteplaats: Wildervank
Geboortedatum:12/11/1900

Naam:Berend de With
Geboorteplaats: Nijehaske
Geboortedatum:23/8/1900

Naam:Gijsbertus Damen
Geboorteplaats: Dongen
Geboortedatum:30/6/1901

Naam:Hendrikus Grootherder
Geboorteplaats: Brummen
Geboortedatum:9/4/1900

Naam:Harm Harms
Geboorteplaats: Emmen
Geboortedatum:19/2/1899

Naam:Lambertus S. Kooistra
Geboorteplaats: Den Haag
Geboortedatum:11/7/1901

Naam:Hendrik J.H. Slots
Geboorteplaats: Ootmarsum
Geboortedatum:15/8/1900

Naam:Joseph M. Starren
Geboorteplaats: Maastricht
Geboortedatum:15/10/1900

Naam:Gerrit Stielstra
Geboorteplaats: Oldeboom
Geboortedatum:30/3/1900

Naam:Willem F. Gilden
Geboorteplaats: Zierikzee
Geboortedatum:26/8/1899

Naam:Marijn G. Manniƫn
Geboorteplaats: Onstwedde
Geboortedatum:20/8/1899

Naam:Hinderik Alferink
Geboorteplaats: Apeldoorn
Geboortedatum:6/11/1899

Naam:Martinus H. Pieters
Geboorteplaats: Bodegraven
Geboortedatum:30/4/1901

Naam:Barend van de Ree
Geboorteplaats: Stellendam
Geboortedatum:3/2/1900

Naam:Marten Rietsma
Geboorteplaats: Sint Jacobiparochie
Geboortedatum:7/2/1897

Naam:Philippus H. Bruijn
Geboorteplaats: Amsterdam
Geboortedatum:23/3/1898

Naam:Berend Kamphuis
Geboorteplaats: Apeldoorn
Geboortedatum:13/2/1901

Naam:Arie G.C. Kool
Geboorteplaats: Leerdam
Geboortedatum:15/11/1899

Naam:Cornelis Sinke
Geboorteplaats: Serooskerke
Geboortedatum:15/5/1901

Naam:Hendrik A.G. Stoll
Geboorteplaats: Herwen en Aerdt
Geboortedatum:29/6/1898

Naam:Hendrik van Byssum
Geboorteplaats: Stedum
Geboortedatum:29/9/1897

Naam:Johannes van de Kar
Geboorteplaats: Steenbergen
Geboortedatum:16/8/1901

Naam:Cornelis A. van Wolferen
Geboorteplaats: Leeuwen
Geboortedatum:12/8/1898

Naam:Joos van Belzen
Geboorteplaats: Arnemuiden
Geboortedatum:11/8/1901

Naam:Michiel Bilstra
Geboorteplaats: Bergum
Geboortedatum:13/9/1900

Naam:Lammert Hisken
Geboorteplaats: Beerta
Geboortedatum:9/12/1900

Naam:Jannes P. de Jonge
Geboorteplaats: Onstwedde
Geboortedatum:12/7/1901

Naam:Hendrik J. Koekkoek
Geboorteplaats: Bathmen
Geboortedatum:21/2/1901

Naam:Michiel J.L. van Meenen
Geboorteplaats: Valburg
Geboortedatum:5/5/1900

Naam:Rokus J. Riekwel
Geboorteplaats: Axel
Geboortedatum:14/4/1900

Naam:Joost Sinke
Geboorteplaats: Krabbendijke
Geboortedatum:15/3/1901

Naam:Bernardus C. Sliggers
Geboorteplaats: Haarlemmermeer
Geboortedatum:28/5/1901

Naam:Pieter Stelpstra
Geboorteplaats: Ferwerderadeel
Geboortedatum:26/2/1900

Naam:Adriaan Beeke
Geboorteplaats: Kruiningen
Geboortedatum:15/4/1896

Naam:Cornelis den Boer
Geboorteplaats: Strijen
Geboortedatum:26/1/1901

Naam:Hendrik C.A. Daling
Geboorteplaats: Smilde
Geboortedatum:14/12/1898

Naam:Derk Konning
Geboorteplaats: Scheemda
Geboortedatum:20/10/1899

Naam:Gerrit de Man
Geboorteplaats: Dirksland
Geboortedatum:9/5/1900

Naam:Seine Snijders
Geboorteplaats: Beilen
Geboortedatum:29/11/1898