Detail Akte/register

Detail Akte/register

Bevolkingsregister
Deelnummer: 143
Paginanummer: 11
Register: 1901-1926 Instellingen en inrichtingen



Personen:
Naam:Judit Block
Geboorteplaats: Delatuga
Geboortedatum:2/5/1884

Naam:Elisabeth F. Ditzel
Geboorteplaats: Zwolle
Geboortedatum:15/5/1902

Naam:Willem P. Garretsen
Geboorteplaats: Arnhem
Geboortedatum:19/7/1899

Naam:Valeria Goldstein
Geboorteplaats: Weenen
Geboortedatum:18/7/1902

Naam:Lina Gudema
Geboorteplaats: Onstwedde
Geboortedatum:11/9/1881

Naam:Pieternella C. E. Bak
Geboorteplaats: Vlissingen
Geboortedatum:29/6/1897

Naam:Catharina E. van Bercum
Geboorteplaats: Amsterdam
Geboortedatum:18/12/1897

Naam:Maria P. Elskamp
Geboorteplaats: Apeldoorn
Geboortedatum:20/2/1897

Naam:Jan Fidder
Geboorteplaats: Deventer
Geboortedatum:2/2/1888

Naam:Rozetta van Gelder
Geboorteplaats: Borne
Geboortedatum:3/2/1892

Naam:Anthoon de Jong
Geboorteplaats: Bolsward
Geboortedatum:1/10/1876

Naam:Pietje de Jong
Geboorteplaats: Menuldumaredeel
Geboortedatum:21/10/1891

Naam:Arisje Beekman
Geboorteplaats: Apeldoorn
Geboortedatum:18/2/1898

Naam:Cato Gazan
Geboorteplaats: Sommelsdijk
Geboortedatum:13/6/1889

Naam:Leonardus de Groot
Geboorteplaats: Utrecht
Geboortedatum:12/12/1899

Naam:Sara van der Horst
Geboorteplaats: Wageningen
Geboortedatum:27/9/1897

Naam:Hibeltje Appelman
Geboorteplaats: Ameland
Geboortedatum:20/1/1901

Naam:Ladislaus L.W. Erdös
Geboorteplaats: Nyierigjhazu (Hongarije)
Geboortedatum:14/10/1899

Naam:Gisela Fischel
Geboorteplaats: Zabolatouw
Geboortedatum:3/9/1899

Naam:Christina W.A. van den Berg
Geboorteplaats: Buinningen
Geboortedatum:11/3/1889

Naam:Marcus Bos
Geboorteplaats: Zutphen
Geboortedatum:30/6/1896

Naam:Jan Budde
Geboorteplaats: Deventer
Geboortedatum:14/5/1863

Naam:Meijer Buitenkant
Geboorteplaats: Amsterdam
Geboortedatum:2/12/1896

Naam:Antje Dijkstra
Geboorteplaats: Schalrum
Geboortedatum:30/1/1903

Naam:Johanna W. van Essen
Geboorteplaats: Nieuw-Helvoet
Geboortedatum:19/12/1887

Naam:Linda M. Joustra
Geboorteplaats: Zwammerdam
Geboortedatum:10/2/1902

Naam:Rebecca E. Aronson
Geboorteplaats: Arnhem
Geboortedatum:4/5/1899

Naam:Leida Bakema
Geboorteplaats: Hilversum
Geboortedatum:5/3/1904

Naam:Cilly Block
Geboorteplaats: Delatuga
Geboortedatum:20/3/1887

Naam:Antje J. van Blijdenstijn
Geboorteplaats: Ophemert
Geboortedatum:2/4/1887

Naam:Nathan M. Cohen
Geboorteplaats: Heinenoord
Geboortedatum:30/5/1875

Naam:Franciska Fallik
Geboorteplaats: Weenem
Geboortedatum:24/12/1901

Naam:Johanna Th. W. Janssen
Geboorteplaats: Rheden
Geboortedatum:4/5/1900

Naam:Boutje Feldman
Geboorteplaats: Usquert
Geboortedatum:17/7/1897

Naam:David de Groot
Geboorteplaats: Amsterdam
Geboortedatum:20/11/1889

Naam:Hendrik S. Bakker
Geboorteplaats: Groningen
Geboortedatum:3/12/1889

Naam:Cato L. Coronel
Geboorteplaats: Suriname
Geboortedatum:19/1/1875

Naam:Selig Golstein
Geboorteplaats: Chrzanow
Geboortedatum:24/12/1890

Naam:Johanna H. van Grol
Geboorteplaats: Apeldoorn
Geboortedatum:17/4/1900