Detail Akte/register

Detail Akte/register

Bevolkingsregister
Deelnummer: 143
Paginanummer: 45
Register: 1901-1926 Instellingen en inrichtingen



Personen:
Naam:Levie Beesemeer
Geboorteplaats:Amsterdam
Geboortedatum:21/11/1899

Naam:Juda L. Bremer
Geboorteplaats:Apeldoorn
Geboortedatum:15/2/1905

Naam:Hendrina van Gelder
Geboorteplaats:Leeuwarden
Geboortedatum:9/9/1879

Naam:Levie Leuw
Geboorteplaats:Nieuwendam
Geboortedatum:14/10/1897

Naam:Abichael Limburg
Geboorteplaats:'s-Gravenhage
Geboortedatum:23/6/1880

Naam:Bernard Robles
Geboorteplaats:Amsterdam
Geboortedatum:16/11/1900

Naam:Diena Samson
Geboorteplaats:Rotterdam
Geboortedatum:24/11/1909

Naam:Rachel Troeder
Geboorteplaats:Amsterdam
Geboortedatum:24/10/1860

Naam:Philip Pool
Geboorteplaats:Rotterdam
Geboortedatum:9/4/1902

Naam:Jesaias Swaab
Geboorteplaats:Amsterdam
Geboortedatum:7/4/1871

Naam:Jouda S. van Amerongen
Geboorteplaats:Amsterdam
Geboortedatum:21/2/1892

Naam:Mietje Cohen
Geboorteplaats:Borger
Geboortedatum:9/9/1876

Naam:Emanul Raske
Geboorteplaats:Groningen
Geboortedatum:7/9/1907

Naam:Machiel Spitz
Geboorteplaats:Amsterdam
Geboortedatum:31/8/1854

Naam:Sophia E. Baruch
Geboorteplaats:Bellingwolde
Geboortedatum:15/5/1892

Naam:Emanuel Cohen
Geboorteplaats:Den Helder
Geboortedatum:31/5/1849

Naam:Hendrika Hartog
Geboorteplaats:Rotterdam
Geboortedatum:6/3/1867

Naam:Jacob Hollander
Geboorteplaats:Zutphen
Geboortedatum:15/8/1851

Naam:Mozes de Jong
Geboorteplaats:Apeldoorn
Geboortedatum:31/3/1870

Naam:Henritte Khonraad
Geboorteplaats:Rotterdam
Geboortedatum:9/4/1857

Naam:Saly R. Ramber
Geboorteplaats:Kolymni
Geboortedatum:10/11/1894

Naam:Hester Roeg
Geboorteplaats:Amsterdam
Geboortedatum:21/6/1847

Naam:Aaltje Valk
Geboorteplaats:Wildervank
Geboortedatum:30/4/1883

Naam:Duifje Veerman
Geboorteplaats:Amsterdam
Geboortedatum:22/12/1861

Naam:Aleida C. Walrave
Geboorteplaats:Elburg
Geboortedatum:27/12/1885

Naam:Grietje Cohen
Geboorteplaats:Groningen
Geboortedatum:18/9/1872

Naam:Rafal Ensel
Geboorteplaats:Amsterdam
Geboortedatum:26/4/1902

Naam:Abichael Gendering
Geboorteplaats:Den Haag
Geboortedatum:23/6/1880

Naam:Hartog Groen
Geboorteplaats:Amsterdam
Geboortedatum:27/3/1863

Naam:Alexander Koekoek
Geboorteplaats:Amsterdam
Geboortedatum:3/4/1897

Naam:Alberdina E. van Kraaikamp
Geboorteplaats:Gendt
Geboortedatum:23/3/1881

Naam:Anna S. Nunes Rodrigues
Geboorteplaats:Amsterdam
Geboortedatum:7/8/1884

Naam:Eva Premseler
Geboorteplaats:Amsterdam
Geboortedatum:8/5/1884

Naam:Eva Pijnappel
Geboorteplaats:Amsterdam
Geboortedatum:30/12/1838

Naam:Bernard Rubens
Geboorteplaats:Hilversum
Geboortedatum:24/8/1882

Naam:Simon van der Sluis
Geboorteplaats:Amsterdam
Geboortedatum:17/8/1895

Naam:Salomon Acathan
Geboorteplaats:Amsterdam
Geboortedatum:6/8/1909

Naam:Salomon de Jong
Geboorteplaats:Enschede
Geboortedatum:20/3/1868

Naam:Susanna van Praag
Geboorteplaats:Amsterdam
Geboortedatum:4/9/1869