Detail Akte/register

Detail Akte/register

Bevolkingsregister
Deelnummer: 208
Paginanummer: 39
Register: 1880-1890 Gemeente Apeldoorn



Personen:
Naam:Roosje de Beer
Geboorteplaats: Borne
Geboortedatum:15/1/1856

Naam:Crisje Broekhuizen
Geboorteplaats: Zwolle
Geboortedatum:19/8/1855

Naam:Hendrika Bunt
Geboorteplaats: Barneveld
Geboortedatum:1/2/1863

Naam:Peter Drost
Geboorteplaats: Apeldoorn
Geboortedatum:7/4/1864

Naam:Hermina Tamboer
Geboorteplaats: Apeldoorn
Geboortedatum:30/3/1860

Naam:Gerrit Riphagen
Geboorteplaats: Oene
Geboortedatum:21/3/1865

Naam:Geertje Brinkman
Geboorteplaats: IJzendoorn
Geboortedatum:16/11/1846

Naam:Cornelia Groenewoud
Geboorteplaats: Enkhuizen
Geboortedatum:19/12/1854

Naam:Willem Rouwenhorst
Geboorteplaats: Apeldoorn
Geboortedatum:9/7/1856

Naam:Hendrika Kamphuis
Geboorteplaats: Vaassen
Geboortedatum:14/2/1862

Naam:Jan H. Reinders
Geboorteplaats: Apeldoorn
Geboortedatum:8/2/1861

Naam:Meinouwtje Groen
Geboorteplaats: Bovenkarspe'l
Geboortedatum:16/12/1816

Naam:Hendrikus van Delfswijk
Geboorteplaats: Beekbergen
Geboortedatum:16/8/1864

Naam:Anna Groenen
Geboorteplaats: Denekamp
Geboortedatum:3/8/1854

Naam:Antje Stomps
Geboorteplaats: Schoonhoven
Geboortedatum:12/4/1856

Naam:Antonius Assink
Geboorteplaats: Goor
Geboortedatum:29/4/1861

Naam:Maria L. van Kesteren
Geboorteplaats: Ede
Geboortedatum:8/4/1860

Naam:Johanna Bakker
Geboorteplaats: Apeldoorn
Geboortedatum:8/4/1862

Naam:Jan Boeve
Geboorteplaats: Ermelo
Geboortedatum:12/9/1844

Naam:Geertruida J. van Hulst
Geboorteplaats: Zutphen
Geboortedatum:17/8/1833

Naam:Hendrika Kleinpaste
Geboorteplaats: Apeldoorn
Geboortedatum:14/8/1850

Naam:Klara A.F. Kocken
Geboorteplaats: Breda
Geboortedatum:10/8/1858

Naam:Fenneken Lammers
Geboorteplaats: Apeldoorn
Geboortedatum:19/2/1862

Naam:Marie van Ravenhorst
Geboorteplaats: Brummen
Geboortedatum:21/10/1855

Naam:Albert J. Schipper
Geboorteplaats: Deventer
Geboortedatum:6/2/1867

Naam:Berentdina van Werven
Geboorteplaats: Zwolle
Geboortedatum:18/1/1859