Detail Akte/register

Detail Akte/register

Bevolkingsregister
Deelnummer: 143
Paginanummer: 104
Register: 1901-1926 Instellingen en inrichtingen



Personen:
Naam:Miene Bosma
Geboorteplaats: Spanga
Geboortedatum:24/2/1901

Naam:Willem Mercuir
Geboorteplaats: Oudeschoot
Geboortedatum:31/5/1900

Naam:Pieter Overzet
Geboorteplaats: Marrum
Geboortedatum:5/7/1901

Naam:Wilhelmus A. Arends
Geboorteplaats: Huissen
Geboortedatum:18/10/1900

Naam:Arnold J. Himolscheidt
Geboorteplaats: Kerkrade
Geboortedatum:23/11/1900

Naam:Karel Jager
Geboorteplaats: Groningen
Geboortedatum:6/3/1900

Naam:Arie van Schaik
Geboorteplaats: Valburg
Geboortedatum:27/2/1900

Naam:Johannes A. Visser
Geboorteplaats: Arnhem
Geboortedatum:22/10/1900

Naam:Hendrik W.A.E. de Vries
Geboorteplaats: Odoorn
Geboortedatum:3/1/1902

Naam:Arie J. Baauw
Geboorteplaats: Culemborg
Geboortedatum:9/12/1900

Naam:Berend van Dijk
Geboorteplaats: Grootegast
Geboortedatum:18/2/1901

Naam:Hendrik Roskam
Geboorteplaats: Wijckel
Geboortedatum:31/5/1898

Naam:Folkert Algra
Geboorteplaats: Ferwerd
Geboortedatum:16/12/1901

Naam:Klaas Duuijn
Geboorteplaats: Enkhuizen
Geboortedatum:16/1/1902

Naam:Jacob Heida
Geboorteplaats: Fermspel
Geboortedatum:17/3/1900

Naam:Gerard de Lange
Geboorteplaats: Kamerik
Geboortedatum:28/6/1901

Naam:Frans Meyer
Geboorteplaats: Winsum
Geboortedatum:14/3/1900

Naam:Jacob F. Griep
Geboorteplaats: Groede
Geboortedatum:15/9/1900

Naam:Hermanus J. van Breemen
Geboorteplaats: Weesperkarspel
Geboortedatum:5/4/1901

Naam:Peter van Enk
Geboorteplaats: Kampen
Geboortedatum:17/10/1900

Naam:Rutger Pikkert
Geboorteplaats: Glimmen
Geboortedatum:20/2/1900

Naam:Hendrik A. Prevo
Geboorteplaats: Rilland-Bath
Geboortedatum:25/9/1901

Naam:Johannnes Sollie
Geboorteplaats: Kampen
Geboortedatum:2/5/1898

Naam:Harmen J. Telgen
Geboorteplaats: Heerde
Geboortedatum:16/1/1898

Naam:Hendrik Visser
Geboorteplaats: Peize
Geboortedatum:23/9/1901

Naam:Marten Wind
Geboorteplaats: Rotterdam
Geboortedatum:24/5/1900

Naam:Hendrik Zandbergen
Geboorteplaats: Rijnsburg
Geboortedatum:28/11/1895

Naam:Cornelis J. van Ballegooyen
Geboorteplaats: Piershiel
Geboortedatum:15/4/1900

Naam:Bauke de Jong
Geboorteplaats: Hemelumer Oldephaert
Geboortedatum:15/12/1900

Naam:Abraham van Lare
Geboorteplaats: Groede
Geboortedatum:26/8/1900

Naam:Giljam Lokerte
Geboorteplaats: Den Haag
Geboortedatum:26/3/1900

Naam:Lambertus E. Kurk
Geboorteplaats: Appingedam
Geboortedatum:22/3/1898

Naam:Jacob Meijer
Geboorteplaats: Hattem
Geboortedatum:3/6/1900

Naam:Johannes Oudhuizen
Geboorteplaats: Veenendaal
Geboortedatum:9/4/1900

Naam:Gerrit J. Scholten
Geboorteplaats: Stad Delden
Geboortedatum:19/4/1899

Naam:Johan Smit
Geboorteplaats: Enkhuizen
Geboortedatum:21/1/1902

Naam:Lulof Sijbring
Geboorteplaats: Hoogezand
Geboortedatum:6/8/1899

Naam:Matthijs van der Kruit
Geboorteplaats: Vlaardingen
Geboortedatum:16/2/1896

Naam:Hendrik van de Kuinder
Geboorteplaats: Loosdrecht
Geboortedatum:29/4/1899

Naam:Willem van Ooijen
Geboorteplaats: Wadenoijen
Geboortedatum:16/3/1900

Naam:Jan A. Pot
Geboorteplaats: Raalte
Geboortedatum:9/10/1900

Naam:Leendert Tap
Geboorteplaats: Maurik
Geboortedatum:16/10/1900