Detail Akte/register

Detail Akte/register

Bevolkingsregister
Deelnummer: 143
Paginanummer: 72
Register: 1901-1926 Instellingen en inrichtingen



Personen:
Naam:Gerridina Schaap
Geboorteplaats: Enschede
Geboortedatum:10/2/1895

Naam:Jan T. Smit
Geboorteplaats: Oud-Beijerland
Geboortedatum:14/6/1903

Naam:Maaike Bakker
Geboorteplaats: Sliedrecht
Geboortedatum:16/9/1905

Naam:Marie C.G. Hinze
Geboorteplaats: Den Haag
Geboortedatum:18/1/1873

Naam:Hinke Kerner
Geboorteplaats: Amsterdam
Geboortedatum:18/9/1903

Naam:Mathilda H. Postma
Geboorteplaats: Utrecht
Geboortedatum:23/6/1905

Naam:Zadok de Wolf
Geboorteplaats: Amsterdam
Geboortedatum:29/6/1905

Naam:Eva Davidson
Geboorteplaats: Rotterdam
Geboortedatum:3/9/1901

Naam:Elisabeth Dohmen
Geboorteplaats: Keulen
Geboortedatum:28/11/1907

Naam:Emanuel S. van de Kar
Geboorteplaats: Amsterdam
Geboortedatum:16/5/1908

Naam:Louis E. Sarlie
Geboorteplaats: Antwerpen
Geboortedatum:4/5/1908

Naam:Pietje Schoemaker
Geboorteplaats: Emmen
Geboortedatum:21/7/1907

Naam:Herman Blok
Geboorteplaats: Amsterdam
Geboortedatum:26/11/1905

Naam:Sara Davidson h/vr Willem geb. Presser
Geboorteplaats: Rotterdam
Geboortedatum:22/4/1894

Naam:Judith Drieduite
Geboorteplaats: Amsterdam
Geboortedatum:14/11/1901

Naam:Johanna H. Engel
Geboorteplaats: Amsterdam
Geboortedatum:15/7/1905

Naam:Gerard J. de Groot
Geboorteplaats: Onstwedde
Geboortedatum:2/11/1906

Naam:Perlina H. Hoogstraal
Geboorteplaats: Amersfoort
Geboortedatum:25/2/1902

Naam:Sophie Cohen
Geboorteplaats: Arnhem
Geboortedatum:26/9/1909

Naam:Aaltje E. Raue
Geboorteplaats: Harderwijk
Geboortedatum:17/6/1893

Naam:Wilhelmina Seckel
Geboorteplaats: Ambt Almelo
Geboortedatum:10/3/1898

Naam:Wilhelmina H.J. Tientjes
Geboorteplaats: Parijs
Geboortedatum:8/11/1906

Naam:Jacques van Been
Geboorteplaats: Utrecht
Geboortedatum:8/11/1907

Naam:Frientje E. donselaar
Geboorteplaats: Appingedam
Geboortedatum:22/12/1899

Naam:Klaas Faber
Geboorteplaats: Wirdum
Geboortedatum:4/2/1907

Naam:Helena Grunwald
Geboorteplaats: Den Helder
Geboortedatum:3/7/1908

Naam:Margaretha G.E. Hamerslag
Geboorteplaats: Gouda
Geboortedatum:21/11/1908

Naam:Maria E. Koning
Geboorteplaats: Zaandam
Geboortedatum:15/8/1907

Naam:Wilhelmina H. Reinders
Geboorteplaats: Arnhem
Geboortedatum:10/12/1900

Naam:Louise F. Assendorp
Geboorteplaats: Den Haag
Geboortedatum:1/8/1903

Naam:Julia Cohen
Geboorteplaats: Cuijk
Geboortedatum:2/11/1904

Naam:Jacoba G. Geerlof
Geboorteplaats: Haarlem
Geboortedatum:9/1/1904

Naam:Jacoba Oostenenk
Geboorteplaats: Apeldoorn
Geboortedatum:9/6/1905

Naam:Geessien Oudekerk
Geboorteplaats: Zuidbroek
Geboortedatum:11/9/1904

Naam:Klara Riethmüller
Geboorteplaats: Fürstenhagen
Geboortedatum:30/11/1906

Naam:Aaltje Keuning
Geboorteplaats: Leeuwarden
Geboortedatum:21/8/1896

Naam:Gijsbertje Leen
Geboorteplaats: Goudriaan
Geboortedatum:1/11/1902

Naam:Helena C. Stoelenga
Geboorteplaats: Sneek
Geboortedatum:19/5/1901

Naam:Geertruida Veenink
Geboorteplaats: Zevenaar
Geboortedatum:23/6/1900