Detail

Bevolkingsregister
Deelnummer: 143
Paginanummer: 200
Register: 1901-1926 Instellingen en inrichtingen



Personen:
Naam:Maria de Boer
Geboorteplaats: Helder
Geboortedatum:31/8/1900

Naam:Berendina M. Bugter
Geboorteplaats: Doesburg
Geboortedatum:7/7/1902

Naam:Gerhardina J. Dekker
Geboorteplaats: Herne
Geboortedatum:10/6/1906

Naam:Godeliva R. Drager
Geboorteplaats: Amsterdam
Geboortedatum:18/10/1906

Naam:Wilhelmina Driehuis
Geboorteplaats: Amsterdam
Geboortedatum:1/6/1906

Naam:Dorothea Dudink
Geboorteplaats: Schermerhorn
Geboortedatum:1/1/1895

Naam:Josephina Elbers
Geboorteplaats: Nijmegen
Geboortedatum:20/7/1903

Naam:Johanna U. Flurij
Geboorteplaats: Amsterdam
Geboortedatum:10/12/1897

Naam:Martha H. Froklage
Geboorteplaats: Steenwijkerwold
Geboortedatum:22/11/1896

Naam:Arnolda van Gaal
Geboorteplaats: St. Anthonis
Geboortedatum:8/2/1901

Naam:Hendrika Huijbers
Geboorteplaats: Sambeek
Geboortedatum:27/8/1906

Naam:Carolina A.M. Jacobs
Geboorteplaats: Sambeek
Geboortedatum:23/4/1910

Naam:Petronella C. van Kempen
Geboorteplaats: Vierlingsbeek
Geboortedatum:20/7/1906

Naam:Maria J.H. Kerstjens
Geboorteplaats: Baarlo
Geboortedatum:13/4/1909

Naam:Johanna E. Korenromp
Geboorteplaats: Zwolle
Geboortedatum:1/9/1903

Naam:Anna M.H. Maassen
Geboorteplaats: Venray
Geboortedatum:17/5/1901

Naam:Helena W Nietveld
Geboorteplaats: Amsterdam
Geboortedatum:11/6/1906

Naam:Johanna E.C. Oostendorp
Geboorteplaats: Rotterdam
Geboortedatum:23/11/1898

Naam:Maria E. Peters
Geboorteplaats: Beuningen
Geboortedatum:18/7/1900

Naam:Adriana M. Pols
Geboorteplaats: Rotterdam
Geboortedatum:22/8/1900

Naam:Martha M. Rensen
Geboorteplaats: Olst
Geboortedatum:15/5/1897

Naam:Wilhelmina J.M. Robben
Geboorteplaats: Boxmeer
Geboortedatum:1/5/1909

Naam:Corlina C. van Rijn
Geboorteplaats: Rotterdam
Geboortedatum:12/3/1896

Naam:Corlina C. van Rijn
Geboorteplaats: Rotterdam
Geboortedatum:12/3/1896

Naam:Josina M. Schouten
Geboorteplaats: Bemmel
Geboortedatum:22/9/1906

Naam:Maria L. Schouten
Geboorteplaats: Delft
Geboortedatum:11/2/1897

Naam:Antonia I.M. Schwalback
Geboorteplaats: Amsterdam
Geboortedatum:25/2/1904

Naam:Petronella W. Siebers
Geboorteplaats: Esharen
Geboortedatum:29/5/1905

Naam:Josephina M.C. Smit
Geboorteplaats: Rotterdam
Geboortedatum:18/11/1896

Naam:Wilhelmina F.M. Smolders
Geboorteplaats: Altforst
Geboortedatum:4/2/1902

Naam:Johanna Steehouwer
Geboorteplaats: Rotterdam
Geboortedatum:29/6/1903

Naam:Maria J. Teunesen
Geboorteplaats: Boxmeer
Geboortedatum:20/4/1905

Naam:Godfrida Verspaget
Geboorteplaats: Woensel
Geboortedatum:17/10/1896

Naam:Alida Vink
Geboorteplaats: Rotterdam
Geboortedatum:10/2/1900

Naam:Agatha Wester
Geboorteplaats: Oude Niedorp
Geboortedatum:10/3/1904

Naam:Maria Weijers
Geboorteplaats: Mill
Geboortedatum:19/11/1895

Naam:Willemina I. Wolvenne
Geboorteplaats: Zwolle
Geboortedatum:16/4/1900

Naam:Anna M.P. Zandvliet
Geboorteplaats: Amsterdam
Geboortedatum:23/6/1903

Naam:Ida M. van der Zee
Geboorteplaats: Voorst
Geboortedatum:3/4/1905

Naam:Christina L.T. Zegers
Geboorteplaats: Maashees
Geboortedatum:7/4/1909

Naam:Maria J.P. Zegers
Geboorteplaats: Maashees
Geboortedatum:1/5/1904

Naam:Johanna T. Zegers
Geboorteplaats: Maasheesen
Geboortedatum:20/12/1905